NBA 2k23

$150 Dick’s Sporting Goods Gift Card

Julius Randle 2022-2023 Autographed Photograph

Donated by New York Knicks

Cam Johnson Autographed Brooklyn Nets Jersey

Donated by Brooklyn Nets

New York Giants Daniel Jones Pre-Autograph Lithograph Poster

Donated by New York Giants

New York Jets Quinnen Williams Pre-Autograph Lithograph Poster

Donated by New York Jets

*Total NBA 2k23 package value not to exceed $450*